| 1 | | Stade Montluçon | 8 | 25.8 | 206 | 41 |
| 2 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 9 | 21.2 | 191 | 30 |
| 3 | | AS Montferrand | 10 | 18.4 | 184 | 25 |
| 4 | | USC Lezoux | 10 | 18.2 | 182 | 24 |
| 5 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 10 | 17.2 | 172 | 23 |
| 6 | | Stade Montluçon | 10 | 16.8 | 168 | 29 |
| 7 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 16.2 | 162 | 22 |
| 8 | | CS Sauxillanges | 9 | 12.8 | 115 | 16 |
| 9 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 9 | 12.6 | 113 | 22 |
| 10 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 9 | 12.4 | 112 | 20 |
| 11 | | Clermont Basket | 10 | 12.2 | 122 | 21 |
| 12 | | CS Sauxillanges | 7 | 12 | 84 | 19 |
| 13 | | US Issoire | 5 | 11.6 | 58 | 16 |
| 14 | | AL Aubiere | 6 | 11.3 | 68 | 31 |
| 15 | | CS Sauxillanges | 10 | 11.2 | 112 | 18 |
| 16 | | USC Lezoux | 8 | 11.1 | 89 | 16 |
| 17 | | Clermont Basket | 6 | 10.7 | 64 | 20 |
| 18 | | AL Aubiere | 7 | 10.6 | 74 | 26 |
| 19 | | USC Lezoux | 10 | 10.4 | 104 | 18 |
| 20 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 6 | 10.2 | 61 | 17 |
| 21 | | AS Montferrand | 10 | 10.2 | 102 | 18 |
| 22 | | US Issoire | 7 | 10.1 | 71 | 18 |
| 23 | | AL Aubiere | 7 | 10 | 70 | 21 |
| 24 | | AL Aubiere | 9 | 9.9 | 89 | 17 |
| 25 | | US Issoire | 9 | 9.8 | 88 | 25 |
| 26 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 10 | 9.6 | 96 | 15 |
| 27 | | USC Lezoux | 6 | 9.5 | 57 | 16 |
| 28 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 9.4 | 94 | 17 |
| 29 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 10 | 9.1 | 91 | 15 |
| 30 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 9 | 9 | 81 | 19 |
| 31 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 9 | 8.9 | 80 | 19 |
| 32 | | AL Aubiere | 8 | 8.6 | 69 | 16 |
| 33 | | Stade Montluçon | 8 | 8.5 | 68 | 21 |
| 34 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 8 | 8.3 | 66 | 16 |
| 35 | | Clermont Basket | 6 | 8.3 | 50 | 13 |
| 36 | | Clermont Basket | 9 | 8.1 | 73 | 13 |
| 37 | | AS Montferrand | 8 | 8.1 | 65 | 13 |
| 38 | | AS Montferrand | 9 | 8 | 72 | 15 |
| 39 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 13 |
| 40 | | US Issoire | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 15 |
| 41 | | AS Montferrand | 9 | 7.7 | 69 | 18 |
| 42 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 10 | 7.5 | 75 | 11 |
| 43 | | AL Aubiere | 10 | 7.5 | 75 | 16 |
| 44 | | Clermont Basket | 9 | 7.3 | 66 | 14 |
| 45 | | CS Sauxillanges | 9 | 6.9 | 62 | 17 |
| 46 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 6.9 | 69 | 15 |
| 47 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 8 | 6.8 | 54 | 11 |
| 48 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 10 | 6.5 | 65 | 18 |
| 49 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 11 |
| 50 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 7 | 6.4 | 45 | 11 |
| 51 | | AL Aubiere | 9 | 6.3 | 57 | 17 |
| 52 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 9 | 6.1 | 55 | 12 |
| 53 | | US Issoire | 9 | 6.1 | 55 | 13 |
| 54 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 6 | 6 | 36 | 17 |
| 55 | | US Issoire | 10 | 6 | 60 | 10 |
| 56 | | Clermont Basket | 9 | 5.9 | 53 | 12 |
| 57 | | CS Sauxillanges | 6 | 5.8 | 35 | 12 |
| 58 | | Clermont Basket | 6 | 5.8 | 35 | 12 |
| 59 | | Stade Montluçon | 7 | 5.7 | 40 | 10 |
| 60 | | AL Aubiere | 7 | 5.3 | 37 | 14 |
| 61 | | US Issoire | 6 | 5.3 | 32 | 12 |
| 62 | | CS Sauxillanges | 6 | 5.2 | 31 | 10 |
| 63 | | AS Montferrand | 10 | 5.2 | 52 | 13 |
| 64 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 10 | 5.1 | 51 | 16 |
| 65 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 9 | 5 | 45 | 11 |
| 66 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 8 | 4.9 | 39 | 10 |
| 67 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 10 | 4.9 | 49 | 9 |
| 68 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 4.9 | 49 | 13 |
| 69 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 7 | 4.7 | 33 | 9 |
| 70 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 9 | 4.6 | 41 | 13 |
| 71 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 8 | 4.5 | 36 | 8 |
| 72 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 7 | 4.4 | 31 | 8 |
| 73 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 10 | 4.4 | 44 | 13 |
| 74 | | AS Montferrand | 9 | 4.3 | 39 | 10 |
| 75 | | BB Cournon d’Auvergne | 9 | 4.1 | 37 | 8 |
| 76 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 9 | 4 | 36 | 11 |
| 77 | | CS Sauxillanges | 10 | 4 | 40 | 12 |
| 78 | | Stade Montluçon | 6 | 4 | 24 | 6 |
| 79 | | USC Lezoux | 10 | 3.8 | 38 | 9 |
| 80 | | Stade Montluçon | 10 | 3.7 | 37 | 10 |
| 81 | | USC Lezoux | 9 | 3.6 | 32 | 8 |
| 82 | | Clermont Basket | 10 | 3.6 | 36 | 8 |
| 83 | | CS Sauxillanges | 8 | 3.5 | 28 | 9 |
| 84 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 10 | 3.4 | 34 | 10 |
| 85 | | US Issoire | 6 | 3.2 | 19 | 9 |
| 86 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 9 | 3.1 | 28 | 11 |
| 87 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 2.8 | 28 | 8 |
| 88 | | AS Montferrand | 9 | 2.8 | 25 | 7 |
| 89 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 9 | 2.7 | 24 | 4 |
| 90 | | US Issoire | 6 | 2.7 | 16 | 6 |
| 91 | | US Issoire | 10 | 2.7 | 27 | 5 |
| 92 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 2.4 | 24 | 11 |
| 93 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 10 | 2.3 | 23 | 5 |
| 94 | | US Saint Georges Les Ancizes | 8 | 2.1 | 17 | 7 |
| 95 | | Mozac Volvic Basket | 10 | 2.1 | 21 | 6 |
| 96 | | BC La Roche Blanche | 10 | 2.1 | 21 | 8 |
| 97 | | CS Sauxillanges | 8 | 1.9 | 15 | 6 |
| 98 | | Stade Montluçon | 7 | 1.9 | 13 | 4 |
| 99 | | AS Marechat-Riom | 8 | 1.8 | 14 | 5 |
| 100 | | AS Montferrand | 9 | 1.7 | 15 | 6 |